Ucoincash.Co - Info ucoincash.co

ucoincash.co receives about 19,150 unique visitors and 69,706 (3.64 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $216.54/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $90,328.32. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ucoincash.co is ranked number 3,538 in the world and 0.00383% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in United States and links to network IP address 104.20.174.63. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - ucoincash.co

How popular is ucoincash.co?

Daily Unique Visitors:
19,150
Monthly Unique Visitors:
574,500
Daily Pageviews:
69,706 (3.64 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,538 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00383% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 25.90%14.36%2828
Viet Nam 14.58%35.20%100
Russian Federation 14.39%6.88%1114
Ukraine 6.02%2.40%417
Indonesia 4.53%8.47%815
United Kingdom 4.41%2.32%2893
India 2.61%3.50%6617
Netherlands 2.05%1.32%1530
Brazil 1.61%0.83%5642
Philippines 1.60%1.78%832
Nigeria 1.33%2.54%1240
Venezuela 1.31%0.43%1574
Thailand 1.25%0.84%2031
Germany 1.19%0.79%11065
France 1.03%0.60%10624
Korea, Republic of 0.85%2.10%4817
Pakistan 0.67%0.58%3490
Malaysia 0.66%1.35%2299
Belarus 0.63%0.29%1316
Latvia 0.57%0.27%564
Bangladesh 0.55%0.31%2099
Azerbaijan 0.54%0.19%3939
Spain 0.52%0.51%12286
Japan 0.51%0.83%29035
Poland 0.49%0.23%9540
Italy 0.48%0.61%13742
Canada 0.46%0.66%10755
Kazakhstan 0.43%0.27%2607
Singapore 0.40%0.63%3281
China 0.40%0.28%49783
Turkey 0.38%0.19%10110
Czech Republic 0.37%0.21%5040
Colombia 0.37%0.25%3792
Australia 0.36%0.63%8863
Egypt 0.34%0.14%6759
Taiwan 0.33%0.27%9180
Algeria 0.33%0.12%4388
Iran 0.27%0.11%26169
Hong Kong 0.26%1.07%4737
Mexico 0.25%0.16%15644
Cambodia 0.25%0.58%476
Saudi Arabia 0.24%0.24%7860
Romania 0.24%0.25%6490
Georgia 0.23%0.10%754
Morocco 0.21%0.12%3780
Moldova 0.21%0.09%298
Argentina 0.20%0.12%10614
Armenia 0.20%0.07%807
Bulgaria 0.19%0.11%3867
Peru 0.18%0.12%4985
South Africa 0.18%0.21%9340
United Arab Emirates 0.17%0.29%4820
Greece 0.16%0.11%12247
Serbia 0.16%0.08%3561
Qatar 0.15%0.18%5439
Switzerland 0.15%0.11%10464
Norway 0.14%0.09%9251
Portugal 0.13%0.08%10735
Hungary 0.11%0.05%10819
Lithuania 0.11%0.10%4351
Israel 0.11%0.07%9948
Sweden 0.10%0.10%15210
Chile 0.10%0.05%10252
Tunisia 0.09%0.03%6258
Uzbekistan 0.09%0.03%5845
Luxembourg 0.08%0.03%4889
New Zealand 0.08%0.06%6653
Ecuador 0.08%0.05%3928
Nepal 0.08%0.05%1994
Slovakia 0.07%0.05%12757
Finland 0.07%0.06%14114
Dominican Republic 0.07%0.07%5669
Cyprus 0.07%0.03%2576
Ireland 0.07%0.08%13642
Austria 0.06%0.09%23805
Estonia 0.06%0.08%3273
Sudan 0.06%0.02%15344
Belgium 0.06%0.10%25033
Myanmar 0.06%0.08%6830
Kyrgyzstan 0.05%0.03%1363

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ucoincash.co
100.00%99.99%5.450

Competitive Data

SEMrush ucoincash.co
Domain:
  ucoincash.co
Rank:
  10,564,346
Organic Keywords:
  5
Organic Traffic:
  2
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  15
Adwords Traffic:
  181
Adwords Cost:
  $66.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  1
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
3,326
Total Backlinks:
  522
Follow Links:
  453
Nofollow Links:
  69
Referring Domains:
  26
Referring IPs:
  26

How socially engaged is ucoincash.co?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  3
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much ucoincash.co can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$216.54
Monthly Revenue:
$6,496.20
Yearly Revenue:
$79,037.10
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 10,010$114.81
Viet Nam 24,537$17.91
United Kingdom 1,617$10.08
Russian Federation 4,796$9.74
Indonesia 5,904$7.26
Netherlands 920$4.68
Nigeria 1,771$4.64
India 2,440$3.90
Korea, Republic of 1,464$3.40
Australia 439$3.31
Canada 460$3.23
Malaysia 941$2.85
Germany 551$2.66
Hong Kong 746$2.57
Ukraine 1,673$2.29
Philippines 1,241$2.01
France 418$1.97
Japan 579$1.85
Italy 425$1.48
Thailand 586$1.46
Singapore 439$1.31
Brazil 579$1.02
United Arab Emirates 202$0.76
South Africa 146$0.65
China 195$0.60
Kyrgyzstan 21$0.49
Switzerland 77$0.47
Pakistan 404$0.43
Spain 356$0.39
Sweden 70$0.37
Taiwan 188$0.36
Belgium 70$0.34
Saudi Arabia 167$0.34
Qatar 125$0.33
Norway 63$0.33
Cambodia 404$0.33
Czech Republic 146$0.32
New Zealand 42$0.31
Finland 42$0.30
Poland 160$0.29
Bangladesh 216$0.29
Israel 49$0.28
Ireland 56$0.28
Belarus 202$0.27
Latvia 188$0.26
Colombia 174$0.23
Azerbaijan 132$0.21
Romania 174$0.21
Austria 63$0.20
Venezuela 300$0.20
Turkey 132$0.14
Greece 77$0.14
Kazakhstan 188$0.13
Lithuania 70$0.12
Portugal 56$0.12
Estonia 56$0.12
Georgia 70$0.11
Mexico 112$0.11
Argentina 84$0.10
Bulgaria 77$0.10
Peru 84$0.09
Iran 77$0.09
Dominican Republic 49$0.08
Myanmar 56$0.08
Egypt 98$0.08
Algeria 84$0.08
Hungary 35$0.07
Slovakia 35$0.07
Serbia 56$0.05
Morocco 84$0.05
Luxembourg 21$0.05
Armenia 49$0.04
Moldova 63$0.04
Ecuador 35$0.04
Nepal 35$0.04
Chile 35$0.04
Uzbekistan 21$0.03
Cyprus 21$0.02
Tunisia 21$0.02
Sudan 14$0.01

How much money do ucoincash.co lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$36.05
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,081.45
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$13,157.63
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
9,734
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
292,014
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
3,552,843
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,802$20.67
Indonesia 3,424$4.21
United Kingdom 259$1.61
India 683$1.09
Canada 115$0.81
Netherlands 156$0.80
Germany 160$0.77
Viet Nam 981$0.72
Australia 88$0.66
Russian Federation 288$0.58
Singapore 127$0.38
Ukraine 217$0.30
Hong Kong 75$0.26
Italy 72$0.25
Malaysia 75$0.23
France 46$0.22
Philippines 87$0.14
Pakistan 129$0.14
Korea, Republic of 59$0.14
Ireland 22$0.11
United Arab Emirates 28$0.11
Sweden 20$0.10
Poland 53$0.10
Nigeria 35$0.09
Thailand 35$0.09
Switzerland 14$0.08
China 25$0.08
Kyrgyzstan 3$0.08
New Zealand 10$0.08
Spain 68$0.07
Saudi Arabia 35$0.07
Finland 10$0.07
Norway 13$0.07
Brazil 35$0.06
Taiwan 30$0.06
Japan 17$0.06
Israel 9$0.05
Greece 30$0.05
Austria 16$0.05
Latvia 32$0.04
Romania 37$0.04
Belgium 8$0.04
Azerbaijan 21$0.03
Czech Republic 15$0.03
Estonia 14$0.03
Belarus 20$0.03
Lithuania 15$0.03
Cambodia 32$0.03
Portugal 12$0.03
Bulgaria 16$0.02
Qatar 8$0.02
Hungary 9$0.02
Colombia 14$0.02
Iran 12$0.01
Argentina 12$0.01
South Africa 3$0.01
Turkey 9$0.01
Mexico 10$0.01
Peru 8$0.01
Serbia 9$0.01
Luxembourg 3$0.01
Slovakia 3$0.01
Venezuela 9$0.01
Bangladesh 4$0.01
Georgia 3$0.01
Chile 5$0.00
Uzbekistan 3$0.00
Kazakhstan 6$0.00
Egypt 5$0.00
Algeria 4$0.00
Ecuador 3$0.00
Dominican Republic 2$0.00
Cyprus 3$0.00
Moldova 4$0.00
Armenia 2$0.00
Myanmar 1$0.00
Morocco 2$0.00
Nepal 1$0.00
Tunisia 0$0.00
Sudan 0$0.00

How much is ucoincash.co worth?

Website Value:
$90,328.32

Where is ucoincash.co hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.20.174.63
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.20.174.63

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does ucoincash.co load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 6 blocking script resources and 6 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://ucoincash.co/Scripts/jquery-1.12.4.min.js
https://ucoincash.co/Scripts/bootstrap.min.js
https://ucoincash.co/Scripts/client/main-homepage.js
https://ucoincash.co/Scripts/moment.js
https://ucoincash.co/Scripts/bootstrap-btx.min.js
https://ucoincash.co/Scripts/validation.min.js?v=6
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Lato|Roboto
https://maxcdn.bootstrapcdn.com/font-awesome/latest/css/font-awesome.min.css
https://ucoincash.co/Content/custome/css/bootstrap.min.css
https://ucoincash.co/Content/custome/css/normalize.min.css
https://ucoincash.co/Content/custome/css/main.min.css
https://ucoincash.co/Content/custome/css/flipclock.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://freegeoip.net/json/ (expiration not specified)
https://static.doubleclick.net/instream/ad_status.js (15 minutes)
https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtag/js?id=UA-108***8***2-1 (15 minutes)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/Blog_Images//201711/22/206d7a09-3ae9-4af1-ba09-877f61700a68/20a3346c-2ecc-4e33-accc-7aab59780f32.jpg (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/Blog_Images//201711/22/84544296-e9b8-4f4f-a45a-636dbd1a934b/b0888a10-2a36-4eab-a4a6-831892c6b813.jpg (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/Blog_Images//201711/22/b28da602-a4cc-4faf-a88d-db19c49fb331/48705025-588d-4fe8-b905-27c48ad40e2f.jpg (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/banner-home/bg-right.png (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/banner-home/close-btn.png (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/banner-home/left-bg.png (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/custome/css/bootstrap.min.css (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/custome/css/flipclock.css (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/custome/css/main.min.css (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/custome/css/normalize.min.css (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/images/app-icon-1.png (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/images/app-icon-2.png (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/images/app-icon-3.png (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/images/app-icon-4.png (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/images/bg-faq.png (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/images/bg-green.png (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/images/bg-sec-5.png (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/images/bg-sec2.png (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/images/credit-card.png (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/images/faq.png (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/images/logo-connect.png (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/images/logo.png (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/images/phone.png (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/images/why-icon-1.png (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/images/why-icon-2.png (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/images/why-icon-3.png (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/images/why-icon-4.png (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/images/why-icon-5.png (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/images/why-icon-6.png (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Scripts/bootstrap-btx.min.js (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Scripts/bootstrap.min.js (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Scripts/client/flipclock.min.js (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Scripts/client/main-homepage.js (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Scripts/jquery-1.12.4.min.js (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Scripts/moment.js (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Scripts/validation.min.js?v=6 (2 hours)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.8KiB (20% reduction).

Minifying https://ucoincash.co/ could save 1.8KiB (20% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <span class="icon-menu-res…n-lg hidden-md"></span> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/Home" class="logo"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/Account/Signin">Sign In</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/Account/Register" class="btn-register">Sign Up</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

ucoincash.co supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: COMODO ECC Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 832 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

ucoincash.co supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to ucoincash.co?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Wed, 22 Nov 2017 11:06:09 GMT
Connection: close
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Wed, 22 Nov 2017 12:06:09 GMT
Location: https://ucoincash.co
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 3c1b6af084b410b1-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 22 Nov 2017 11:06:09 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=daa554130c44f296b5dad4642f78c1a3515113487***; expires=Thu, 22-Nov-18 11:06:09 GMT; path=/; domain=.ucoincash.co; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: private
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-AspNetMvc-Version: 5.2
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
Set-Cookie: ASP.NET_SessionId=z1nlbucr0wcx14dx05dejfbp; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: __RequestVerificationToken=nrQWKpBT8fhQdTGjdPHgCNyKxEEQP3-4SGBrYhAcE-IEe84rJMi3Q-M4edCwmVrYsinmBdF7udAvZjtbUqsDoFqdiR2JT1fz24QMxnlQEGo1; path=/; HttpOnly
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 3c1b6af0b99454da-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.20.175.63 294
A 104.20.174.63 294
NS mimi.ns.cloudflare.com 3594
NS curt.ns.cloudflare.com 3594

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2017-10-05
Domain Age:
1 months 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.co...
Domain Name: ucoincash.co
Registry Domain ID: D3745***966-CO
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namecheap.com
Registrar URL: http://www.namecheap.com
Updated Date: 2017-10-28T03:21:30Z
Creation Date: 2017-10-05T16:43:02Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2022-10-04T23:59:59Z
Registrar: NameCheap, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1068
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: C3745***962-CO
Registrant Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Registrant Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Registrant Street:
Registrant Street:
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: Panama
Registrant Postal Code:
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: C3745***963-CO
Admin Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Admin Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Admin Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Admin Street:
Admin Street:
Admin City: Panama
Admin State/Province: Panama
Admin Postal Code:
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: C3745***964-CO
Tech Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Tech Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Tech Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Tech Street:
Tech Street:
Tech City: Panama
Tech State/Province: Panama
Tech Postal Code:
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: curt.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: mimi.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-11-22T11:06:13Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

.CO Internet, S.A.S., the Administrator for .CO, has collected this information for the WHOIS database through Accredited Registrars. This information is provided to you for informational purposes only and is designed to assist persons in determining contents of a domain name registration record in the .CO Internet registry database. .CO Internet makes this information available to you "as is" and does not guarantee its accuracy.

By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data: (1) to allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by telephone; (2) in contravention of any applicable data and privacy protection laws; or (3) to enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to the registry (or its systems). Compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of the WHOIS database in its entirety, or of a substantial portion thereof, is not allowed without .CO Internet's prior written permission. .CO Internet reserves the right to modify or change these conditions at any time without prior or subsequent notification of any kind. By executing this query, in any manner whatsoever, you agree to abide by these terms. In some limited cases, domains that might appear as available in whois might not actually be available as they could be already registered and the whois not yet updated and/or they could be part of the Restricted list. In this cases, performing a check through your Registrar's (EPP check) will give you the actual status of the domain. Additionally, domains currently or previously used as extensions in 3rd level domains will not be available for registration in the 2nd level. For example, org.co,mil.co,edu.co,com.co,net.co,nom.co,arts.co, firm.co,info.co,int.co,web.co,rec.co,co.co.

NOTE: FAILURE TO LOCATE A RECORD IN THE WHOIS DATABASE IS NOT INDICATIVE OF THE AVAILABILITY OF A DOMAIN NAME. All domain names are subject to certain additional domain name registration rules. For details, please visit our site at www.cointernet.co <http://www.cointernet.co>.
Last update was 8 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 16 hours

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ucoincash.co widget