Ucoincash.Co - Info ucoincash.co

ucoincash.co receives about 52,500 unique visitors and 262,500 (5.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $673.07/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $315,545.45. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ucoincash.co is ranked number 7,421 in the world and 0.0105% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in United States and links to network IP address 104.24.99.245. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - ucoincash.co

Do not let the chance pass by as you did several years ago when you heard about Bitcoin yet ignored it. Ucoin Cash, a breakthrough solution for global money transaction will be your best investment of 2018 and years latter
How did ucoincash.co look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 17 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 7 hours
*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with ucoincash.co in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is ucoincash.co?

52.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
52,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,575,000
Pages per Visit:
5.00
Daily Pageviews:
262,500
Alexa Rank:
7,421 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0105%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
17:22
Bounce rate:
13.85%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
76.46%
Referral:
12.30%
Search:
7.42%
Social:
3.70%
Paid:
0.11%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Viet Nam 24.2%26.6%269
United States 6.7%5.9%26378
India 6.7%6.9%9031
Nigeria 5.7%5.6%1171
Russian Federation 4.8%5.2%9144
France 4.8%3.4%7641
Korea, Republic of 4.4%4.5%4101
Japan 3.9%3.6%17451
Canada 3.5%3.7%5783
Indonesia 3.3%3.2%3724
Italy 3.2%2.9%8035
United Kingdom 2.7%3.1%12066
Germany 2.2%2.2%18365
Spain 2.0%2.1%10964
Argentina 1.8%2.0%4212
Colombia 1.3%1.0%3720
Pakistan 1.3%1.1%5780
Netherlands 1.0%1.2%9500
Philippines 1.0%1.1%4232
Malaysia 0.9%1.0%5789
Saudi Arabia 0.7%0.8%8465
Iran 0.7%0.7%25962
Portugal 0.6%0.4%7745
Dominican Republic 0.6%0.5%2592
Thailand 0.5%0.5%11624
Slovenia 0.5%0.6%2176

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ucoincash.co
99.96%99.81%5.23
pool.ucoincash.co
0.34%0.19%2.9

Competitive Data

SEMrush ucoincash.co
SEMrush
Domain:
  ucoincash.co
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  1,566,738
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  15
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  263
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $17.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  18
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  249
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $158.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  22
Page Authority:
  24
MozRank:
  4

How socially engaged is ucoincash.co?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much ucoincash.co can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$673.07
Monthly Revenue:
$20,192.10
Yearly Revenue:
$245,670.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 15,488$177.64
Canada 9,713$68.08
Viet Nam 69,825$50.97
United Kingdom 8,138$50.70
France 8,925$41.95
Nigeria 14,700$38.51
Japan 9,450$30.24
India 18,113$28.98
Germany 5,775$27.89
Russian Federation 13,650$27.71
Korea, Republic of 11,813$27.41
Italy 7,613$26.57
Netherlands 3,150$16.03
Indonesia 8,400$10.33
Malaysia 2,625$7.95
Argentina 5,250$6.25
Spain 5,513$6.12
Philippines 2,888$4.68
Slovenia 1,575$4.36
Saudi Arabia 2,100$4.24
Colombia 2,625$3.49
Thailand 1,313$3.28
Pakistan 2,888$3.06
Portugal 1,050$2.29
Dominican Republic 1,313$2.19
Iran 1,838$2.13

How much money do ucoincash.co lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$104.90
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$3,146.88
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$38,287.01
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
30,387
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
911,610
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
11,091,255
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 2,788$31.98
Canada 2,428$17.02
India 5,072$8.11
United Kingdom 1,302$8.11
Germany 1,675$8.09
Indonesia 4,872$5.99
France 982$4.61
Italy 1,294$4.52
Netherlands 536$2.73
Viet Nam 2,793$2.04
Russian Federation 819$1.66
Spain 1,047$1.16
Korea, Republic of 473$1.10
Slovenia 362$1.00
Pakistan 924$0.98
Japan 284$0.91
Saudi Arabia 441$0.89
Argentina 735$0.87
Nigeria 294$0.77
Malaysia 210$0.64
Portugal 221$0.48
Iran 294$0.34
Philippines 202$0.33
Colombia 210$0.28
Thailand 79$0.20
Dominican Republic 53$0.09

How much is ucoincash.co worth?

Website Value:
$315,545.45

Where is ucoincash.co hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.24.99.245
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:

United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 104.24.99.245

How fast does ucoincash.co load?

Average Load Time:
(1008 ms) 80 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Lato|Roboto

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://freegeoip.net/json/ (expiration not specified)
https://static.doubleclick.net/instream/ad_status.js (15 minutes)
https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtag/js?id=UA-108***8***2-1 (15 minutes)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/Blog_Images//201712/22/96a77f29-377e-4b39-8fcb-4cb370381cb1/7f4bd546-c3b6-4310-9510-e2ae4a60c070.jpg (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/Blog_Images/201711/22/84544296-e9b8-4f4f-a45a-636dbd1a934b/b0888a10-2a36-4eab-a4a6-831892c6b813.jpg (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/banner-home/bg-right.png (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/banner-home/close-btn.png (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/banner-home/left-bg.png (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/custome/css/bootstrap.min.css (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/custome/css/flipclock.css (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/custome/css/main.min.css?v=1 (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/custome/css/normalize.min.css (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/images/app-icon-1.png (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/images/app-icon-2.png (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/images/app-icon-3.png (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/images/app-icon-4.png (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/images/bg-faq.png (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/images/bg-green.png (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/images/bg-sec-5.png (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/images/bg-sec2.png (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/images/credit-card.png (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/images/faq.png (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/images/logo-connect.png (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/images/logo.png (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/images/phone.png (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/images/why-icon-1.png (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/images/why-icon-2.png (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/images/why-icon-3.png (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/images/why-icon-4.png (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/images/why-icon-5.png (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Content/images/why-icon-6.png (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Scripts/bootstrap-btx.min.js (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Scripts/bootstrap.min.js (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Scripts/client/flipclock.min.js (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Scripts/client/main-homepage.js (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Scripts/jquery-1.12.4.min.js (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Scripts/moment.js (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/Scripts/validation.min.js?v=6 (2 hours)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://ucoincash.co/cdn-cgi/scripts/d07b1474/cloudflare-static/email-decode.min.js (2 days)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 43.8KiB (25% reduction).

Compressing https://ucoincash.co/Content/images/bg-sec-5.png could save 27.7KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing https://ucoincash.co/Content/images/bg-sec2.png could save 8.4KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing https://ucoincash.co/Content/images/faq.png could save 7.7KiB (18% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <span class="icon-menu-res…n-lg hidden-md"></span> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/Home" class="logo"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/Account/Signin">Sign In</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/Account/Register" class="btn-register">Sign Up</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <button class="ytp-watch-late…ton ytp-button"></button> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://ucoincash.co">https://ucoincash.co</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 898B (11% reduction).

Minifying https://ucoincash.co/ could save 898B (11% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  35
Vendor reliability:
  35
Privacy:
  35
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

ucoincash.co supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni76659.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO ECC Domain Validation Secure Server CA 2
Valid from: Feb 15 00:00:00 2018 GMT
Valid until: Aug 24 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

ucoincash.co supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 503 Service Temporarily Unavailable
Date: Fri, 23 Feb 2018 02:14:52 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=de411b8e122bc***496c92a7ea7fa189011519352092; expires=Sat, 23-Feb-19 02:14:52 GMT; path=/; domain=.ucoincash.co; HttpOnly
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Cache-Control: no-cache
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3f16ac94235b2567-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.24.98.245 290
A 104.24.99.245 290
NS mimi.ns.cloudflare.com 3590
NS curt.ns.cloudflare.com 3590

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2017-10-05
Domain Age:
4 months 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.co...
Domain Name: ucoincash.co
Registry Domain ID: D3745***966-CO
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namecheap.com
Registrar URL: http://www.namecheap.com
Updated Date: 2017-10-28T03:21:30Z
Creation Date: 2017-10-05T16:43:02Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2022-10-04T23:59:59Z
Registrar: NameCheap, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1068
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6613102107
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: C3745***962-CO
Registrant Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Registrant Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Registrant Street:
Registrant Street:
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: Panama
Registrant Postal Code:
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: C3745***963-CO
Admin Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Admin Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Admin Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Admin Street:
Admin Street:
Admin City: Panama
Admin State/Province: Panama
Admin Postal Code:
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: C3745***964-CO
Tech Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Tech Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Tech Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Tech Street:
Tech Street:
Tech City: Panama
Tech State/Province: Panama
Tech Postal Code:
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: curt.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: mimi.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2018-02-23T02:15:00Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

.CO Internet, S.A.S., the Administrator for .CO, has collected this information for the WHOIS database through Accredited Registrars. This information is provided to you for informational purposes only and is designed to assist persons in determining contents of a domain name registration record in the .CO Internet registry database. .CO Internet makes this information available to you "as is" and does not guarantee its accuracy.

By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data: (1) to allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by telephone; (2) in contravention of any applicable data and privacy protection laws; or (3) to enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to the registry (or its systems). Compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of the WHOIS database in its entirety, or of a substantial portion thereof, is not allowed without .CO Internet's prior written permission. .CO Internet reserves the right to modify or change these conditions at any time without prior or subsequent notification of any kind. By executing this query, in any manner whatsoever, you agree to abide by these terms. In some limited cases, domains that might appear as available in whois might not actually be available as they could be already registered and the whois not yet updated and/or they could be part of the Restricted list. In this cases, performing a check through your Registrar's (EPP check) will give you the actual status of the domain. Additionally, domains currently or previously used as extensions in 3rd level domains will not be available for registration in the 2nd level. For example, org.co,mil.co,edu.co,com.co,net.co,nom.co,arts.co, firm.co,info.co,int.co,web.co,rec.co,co.co.

NOTE: FAILURE TO LOCATE A RECORD IN THE WHOIS DATABASE IS NOT INDICATIVE OF THE AVAILABILITY OF A DOMAIN NAME. All domain names are subject to certain additional domain name registration rules. For details, please visit our site at www.cointernet.co <http://www.cointernet.co>.
Last update was 17 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 7 hours
*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with ucoincash.co in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Recently Analyzed Sites

falllingapartt.tumblr.com
32 secs
sogexia.com
32 secs
ngentot***.com
35 secs
im-my-own-king.tumblr.com
35 secs
naijafootballplus.com
37 secs
paraparapu.com
43 secs
faze.ca
50 secs
yump3.eu
1 min
ngentoot.me
1 min
sale.skyfchain.io
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ucoincash.co widget